8-9 September 2020
ONLINE
Europe/Prague timezone

Participant List

215 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Andrs Jindrich CESNET
Andrys Jakub ChipMaster s.r.o.
Bagdonas Ignas
Balej Jiri Mendel university in Brno
Balážik Štěpán
Bandik Zdenek DHL Information Services (Europe) s.r.o.
Bant Jaroslav MERIT GROUP a.s.
Beneš Štěpán E-TALPA s.r.o.
Berak Branislav TSS Group a.s.
Beran Ondrej VSHosting, s.r.o
Blokhintsev Andrey Hostmaster Ltd
Bodó Radoslav CESNET z. s. p. o.
Boltík Petr Precioz-soft s.r.o.
Borchev Denis Amazon
Bortl Jan Nordic Telecom s.r.o.
Boubelík Aleš
Brůna Zdeněk CZ.NIC, z.s.p.o.
Budín Ondřej
Burcik Jaroslav ČVUT
Caha Libor Masarykova univerzita FSS
Caletka Ondřej CESNET, z. s. p. o.
Cermak David PRO-ZETA a.s.
Chocholouš Petr Avast
Chudik Martin Penta Investments, s.r.o.
Churý Jan
Chvála Ladislav EDERA Group a.s.
Dadák Petr IS4U
Daniel Martin CZ.NIC, z.s.p.o.
Dikant Samuel LAST MILE, spol. s.r.o.
Dolnák Ivan University of Žilina
Dostal Pavel pdostal
Drahoš Karel Telco Pro Services a.s.
Dubovy Matej Slovak Telekom, .a.s.
Ducak Peter
Dudášek Karel
Dušek Karel SEVASOFT, s.r.o.
Fichtmueller Rene Flexoptix GmbH
Fiedlerová Renata
Filip Ondřej CZ.NIC
Friedel Radim Sixkillers Inc.
Golecky Adam NIX.CZ
Grossi Pierluigi
Grygarek Jiri VSB-TUO
Grégr Matěj NetX Networks a.s.
Guráň Matej LAST MILE, spol. s.r.o.
Habanik Miroslav Slovanet a. s.
Handlovský Peter
Hantak Juraj Webglobe - Yegon, s.r.o.
Havlis Ondrej CESNET
Helebrant Jiří CZ.NIC
Herman Petr Visitech a.s.
Herout Tomáš TETA s.r.o.
Hess Václav
Hlaváček Jan STUDENT AGENCY k.s.
Hlubkova Barbora CZ.NIC, z. s. p. o.
Holik Ales
Hora Tomáš
Horak Jan Gransy s.r.o.
Hrazdil Petr Servis 23.CZ, s.r.o.
Hrdlicka Tomas UCW Industries Ltd.
Hrusecky Michal CZ.NIC
Hruška Filip SkylonHost
Hrůza Ivan
Hulínský Ivo Czech Technical University in Prague
Hussain Sarmad ICANN
Hájek Radim INTERNEXT 2000, s.r.o.
Igliar Radovan CESNET z.s.p.o.
Isavnin Alexander Obey Your Laws llc
Janda Martin
Janča Luděk WEDOS Internet, a.s.
Jirout Radek Dial Telecom a.s.
Jurena Lubor skHosting.eu s.r.o.
Jína Martin Monet+,a.s.
Kaplan Lukas
Kaprálek Tomáš ČVUT
Kašpar Luboš KSP 1976 z.s.
Kiska Martin Avast
kohmanyuk dmitry
Kothera Michal
Kovalenko Dmitrii
Kozlov Alexander Qrator Labs
Košňar Tomáš CESNET
Krajňák Blažej
Krizek Tomas
Krkoš Radko CESNET, z.s.p.o.
Kropáč Vladimír
Krčmář Petr Root.cz
Kubina Tomáš
Kuchar Richard Llivesport s.r.o.
Kugler Zdenek Dial Telecom, a.s.
Kunc Martin CZ.NIC
Kupčiha Lukáš Povodí Moravy, s.p.
Kučík Jiří SMART Comp. a.s.
Lhotka Ladislav CZ.NIC, z.s.p.o.
Loub Ladislav CESNET
Macek Michael CETIN a.s.
Mahdal Vlastimil Synot ICT services a.s.
Majcinik Artur PEGO Slovakia
Marciniak Petr NS1
Marsalek Tomas AUDITEL s.r.o.
Marsik Jan
Masek Jiri PRAGOPROJEKT, a.s.
Maurerová Lenka SÚKL
Mikeš Petr Quadruple a.s.
Mindek Miloš DSI DATA, a.s.
Mrázek Aleš CZ.NIC
Muknšnábl Pavel PilsFree z.s. & NFX z.s.p.o.
Mullin Sean NTT
Muránsky Jakub Innovatrics
Myasoedov Sergey
Míchal Martin Vítkovice IT solution
Nitschke Eric Wakoma Incorporated
Novák Jaromír CZ.NIC
Oravec Martin
Orszag Milos METRONET
Paczek Tomas Internet Mall
Panoch Jan Dempsey & Clark s.r.o.
Papco Marek Ngena Slovakia s.r.o.
Patnekar Swapneel Shreshta IT
Pejchal Jan Plzensky kraj
Peklansky Jan Flowmon Networks
Peltan Libor CZ.NIC
Petrovič Michal Západočeská univerzita
Petrovskiy Alexander NVIDIA
Petržílek Libor ČD - Telematika a.s.
Podermanski Tomas NetX Networks a.s.
pokorny vaclav
Polacek Pavel
Pospíchal Zbyněk Dial Telecom, a.s.
Prazenka Michal
Prchal Jiri AK signal
Princ František Web4U s.r.o.
Prochazka Martin Kraj Vysočina
Průchová Zuzana
Puzman Vaclav
Pöpprle Michal E-Talpa
Rabonda Portia portia@flexoptix.net
Resler Daniel PLATRON s.r.o.
Resler Jan PLATRON s.r.o.
Rimal Daniel UVTnet
Rohlik Thomas 3server
Rozum Daniel CZ.NIC
Roška Radim
Rychtecky Marian NIX.CZ
Růžička Ladislav ISP Alliance
Sagatelyan Alik Csco
Sakala Peter
Samorukov Oleksii McKinsey CZ
Sedlák Martin Vysoké učení technické v Brně
Semenyaka Alex RIPE NCC
Sitera Jiří CESNET
Sládek Vilém
Smetana Petr WEDOS Internet a.s.
Smotlacha Vladimir CESNET
Sochor Tomas University of Ostrava
Soukup Jan Seznam.cz, a.s.
Stancek Peter GAMO a.s.
Stanislav Martin
Stloukal Dusan ZEUS solutions s.r.o.
Struhar Peter MAGENTA
Suchy Daniel VSHosting s.r.o.
Suransky Radim Synot ICT services, a.s.
Svoboda Karel Livesport
Tapal Tomas MAFRA, a.s.
Tichý Tomáš
Trefný Pavel
Trenaman Nathalie RIPE NCC
Trofimovsky Sergey
Trosková Alžbeta VFN Praha
Třešňák Jaroslav VISITECH a.s.
Ulej Milan
Valášek Martin LAST MILE, spol. s.r.o.
Vanderhaegen Mark
Vargovic Ivan Slovanet
Verich Josef CESNET z.s.p.o.
Vician Martin
Vilím Stanislav BBM spol.s.r.o
Viuchny Sergey
Vlach Jan ČD - Telematika a.s.
Voborny Ales
Vohnout Rudolf CESNET, z. s. p. o.
Vojtech Josef
Vomočil Břetislav MERIT GROUP a.s.
Vondra Jan Etnetera a.s.
Vraštiak Pavel itself
Václavík Jan Fortinet
Výlet Martin
Weible Thomas Flexoptix Gmbh
Weiner Petr O2
Zajíc Radek
Zapletal Ondrej
Zelenka Miloš
Zelený Pavel ČD - Telematika a.s.
Zelezník Jozef LAST MILE, spol. s.r.o.
Ziegler Karel Etnetera a.s.
Zima Radek
Zubkov Alexander Qrator Labs
Zumr Václav Dopravní podnik hl. m. Prahy, akciová společnost
Zöld Pavol
Černý Josef ČD - Telematika a.s.
Čunát Vladimír cz.nic
Čápová Barbora Mendel university in Brno
Šandrik Matej
Šimek Martin UWB Pilsen
Škarecký Martin CGCS team s.r.o.
Škoda Martin Flowmon
Šlapák Martin CESNET
Šmrha Pavel University of West Bohemia in Pilsen
Šnajdr Michal Masarykova univerzita
Špaček Petr CZ.NIC
Šraier Václav CZ.NIC
Štefan Jaroslav
Žorž Jan 6connect
Žák Patrik
Žídek Martin Master Internet s.r.o.
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×