11-12 June 2018
Orea Hotel Voronez
Europe/Prague timezone

Participant List

137 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Arnaudova Belovski Anka Cisco
Bagdonas Ignas Equinix
Bant Jaroslav MERIT GROUP a.s.
Beneš Štěpán ISP Alliance a.s.
Beránek Robert sledovanitv.cz s.r.o.
Boltík Petr Precioz-soft s.r.o.
Brůna Zdeněk CZ.NIC, z.s.p.o.
Caletka Ondřej CESNET, z. s. p. o.
Chaloupka Jindřich Telia Carrier
Chomyn Josef Český telekomunikační úřad
Chropen Matus Last Mile, spol. s r.o.
Csecsodi Zoltán Flowmon Networks a.s.
Dlouhý Martin Gransy s.r.o.
Dolnak Ivan University of Zilina
Donev Igor Red Hat
Dostál Radim TETA s.r.o.
Dvořák Petr ÚVT s.r.o.
Fichtmueller Rene Flexoptix
Filip Ondřej CZ.NIC
Forman Ladislav Gransy s.r.o.
Gavrichenkov Artyom Qrator Labs CZ
Goburdhan Nishal Packet Clearing House
Golecky Adam NIX.CZ
Grenar David BRNO UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, Department of Telecommunications
Grégr Matěj
Halenka Michal NIX.CZ
Hampl Jan Casablanca INT s.r.o.
Hasek Anthony NetAssist
Herman Petr VISITECH A.S.
Herout Tomáš TETA s.r.o.
Hess Václav PP PČR
Hlavacek Tomas CZ.NIC
Hlubkova Barbora CZ.NIC, z. s. p. o.
Hodes Vojtěch Flowmon Networks a.s.
Holek Karel Czech Telecommunication Office
Horák Jan Gransy s.r.o.
Hosna Andrej Facebook
Huněk Martin Technická univerzita v Liberci
Hájek Radim INTERNEXT 2000, s.r.o.
Igliar Radovan CESNET z.s.p.o.
Jahn Zbyněk CETIN
Jiran Petr NIX.CZ
Jura Michal sledovanitv.cz s.r.o.
Jurena Lubor skHosting.eu s.r.o.
Jurica Radim Avast
Juricka Andrej MENDEL University in Brno
Jurman Zdenek Red Hat
Jína Martin Monet+,a.s.
Kardos Martin PEGO Slovakia, s.r.o.
Kodet Jaroslav NAKIT s.p.
Kozlov Alexander Qrator Labs CZ
Kozlova Ekaterina Qrator Labs CZ
Kočí Karel CZ.NIC
Košňar Tomáš CESNET z.s.p.o.
Krmenčík Martin
Krsek Michal CESNET
Krčmář Petr Root.cz
Kuchár Richard Livesport s.r.o.
Kustein Viktor Gransy s.r.o.
Kučík Jiří SMART Comp. a.s.
Křížek Tomáš CZ.NIC
Lattner Daniel CESNET z.s.p.o.
Leskin Andrey Qrator Labs CZ
Lukac Pavol ESET
Lupečka Michal CZ.NIC, z. s. p. o.
Macek Michael Česká telekomunikační infrastruktura a.s.
Majcinik Artur PEGO Slovakia, s.r.o.
Mihalik Peter
Minařík Pavel Flowmon Networks a.s.
Mička Antonín
Moučka Martin Red Hat
Muknšnábl Pavel NFX z.s.p.o.
Myasoedov Sergey
Míchal Martin
Nemeth Vojtech
Nesvadba Vaclav Faster CZ
Ondřej Pavel Seonet Multimedia s.r.o.
Oščádal Filip GS Cloud s.r.o.
Paal Ester NIX.CZ
Paczek Tomas Seznam.cz, a.s.
Panoch Jan Dempsey & Clark s.r.o.
Pavlinec Jan CZ.NIC, z. s. p. o.
Podermanski Tomas Brno University of Technology
Pospíchal Zbyněk NIX.CZ
Procházka Tomáš Seznam.cz, a.s.
Radoň Jakub Lica CZECH
Rejthar Edvard CZ.NIC, z. s. p. o.
Rendek Paul RIPE NCC
Rohleder David Masarykova univerzita
Rozum Daniel CZ.NIC
Růžička Ladislav ISP Alliance,a.s.
Samorukov Oleksii
Sedlak Martin
Sedláček Petr Red Hat Czech s.r.o.
Semrad Martin
Sheehan Richard Facebook
Shvorin Artem
Skultety Lubomir Telco Pro Services a.s.
Slugeň Miroslav sledovanitv.cz s.r.o.
Sládek Vilém CZ.NIC, z.s.p.o.
Stein Vlastimil Mavenir
Strestik Jaroslav FreeTel, s.r.o. & NFX, z.s.p.o.
Suchy Daniel VSHosting s.r.o.
Sury Ondrej Internet Systems Consortium
Svoboda Mirek
Svoboda Petr Trusted Network Solutions, a.s.
Talíř Jaromir
Tomala Karel
Tulyev Max NetAssist
Třešnák Jaroslav VISITECH A.S.
Valasek Martin Last Mile, spol. s.r.o.
Vano Vladimir SK-NIC, a. s.
Vargovic Ivan Slovanet
Venclovský Martin AVAST
Vician Martin CZ.NIC
Vishnyakov Alexander Splynx s.r.o.
Viďourek Martin Telco Pro Services
Vomočil Břetislav MERIT GROUP a.s.
Vítek Jan itself s.r.o.
Weible Thomas Flexoptix
Wolski Andrzej RIPE NCC
Zadnik Martin CESNET
Zidek Martin Master Internet.s.r.o
Ziegler Karel Etnetera a.s.
Zorca Sorin VOXILITY
Zubkov Alexander Qrator Labs CZ
Čápová Barbora
Ďurechová Katarína
Římal Daniel 2 connect a.s.
Šefr Robert Whalebone
Šerák Štěpán CESNET z.s.p.o.
Ševčík Martin Flowmon Networks a.s.
Šimek Martin University of West Bohemia
Šimerda Pavel
Šnajdr Pavel vpsFree.cz
Špaček Petr CZ.NIC
Štefan Jaroslav NUKIB
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×